Metrowest | Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Areas
    1. Arvada
    2. Aurora
    3. Boulder
    4. Brighton
    5. Broomfield
    6. Castle Rock
    7. Centennial
    8. Denver
    9. Englewood
    10. Erie
    11. Golden
    12. Lakewood
    13. Littleton
    14. Northglenn
    15. Parker
    16. Thornton
    17. Westminster
  • REO & Corporate Services
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3550 S Harlan ST #311, Denver, CO 80235
1/22

$212,500

$230,000

7.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,290 SqFt

3550 S Harlan ST #311, Denver, CO 80235

MLS# 9076884

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1113 Lantern DR, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
1/22

$225,000

$220,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,326 SqFt

1113 Lantern DR, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

MLS# 9557285

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10805 Barclay CT, Commerce City, CO 80640
1/49

$595,000

$599,900

0.8%
3 Beds4 Baths3,178 SqFt

10805 Barclay CT, Commerce City, CO 80640

MLS# 3802458

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5913 E 121st PL, Brighton, CO 80602
1/50

$527,000

$539,900

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,212 SqFt

5913 E 121st PL, Brighton, CO 80602

MLS# 8430425

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1907 31st ST, Greeley, CO 80631
1/30

$300,000

$302,900

1.0%
5 Beds2 Baths1,668 SqFt

1907 31st ST, Greeley, CO 80631

MLS# 6191514

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2447 Rainbow DR #D #25, Denver, CO 80229
1/23

$190,000

$212,000

10.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

2447 Rainbow DR #D #25, Denver, CO 80229

MLS# 6404958

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1993 S Xanadu WAY, Aurora, CO 80014
1/29

$262,000

$308,000

14.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt

1993 S Xanadu WAY, Aurora, CO 80014

MLS# 5764888

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5138 W 46th AVE, Denver, CO 80212
1/30

$490,000

$514,900

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

5138 W 46th AVE, Denver, CO 80212

MLS# 9270617

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
660 S Alton WAY #4A, Denver, CO 80247
1/28

$138,700

$148,000

6.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

660 S Alton WAY #4A, Denver, CO 80247

MLS# 8218867

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8783 Allison DR #D, Arvada, CO 80005
1/37

$285,000

$299,900

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

8783 Allison DR #D, Arvada, CO 80005

MLS# 6916511

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1470 W Byers PL, Denver, CO 80223
1/21

$350,000

$370,000

5.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,169 SqFt

1470 W Byers PL, Denver, CO 80223

MLS# 2865800

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1724 W 102nd AVE, Thornton, CO 80260
1/34

$243,405

$260,000

6.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

1724 W 102nd AVE, Thornton, CO 80260

MLS# 1707804

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
930 Nome ST, Aurora, CO 80010
1/21

$282,000

$265,000

6.4%
2 Beds1 Bath736 SqFt

930 Nome ST, Aurora, CO 80010

MLS# 6282249

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
11589 W 39th AVE, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
1/50

$865,000

$872,900

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,165 SqFt

11589 W 39th AVE, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

MLS# 5116281

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10565 Memphis ST, Commerce City, CO 80022
1/50

$464,900

$464,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,015 SqFt

10565 Memphis ST, Commerce City, CO 80022

MLS# 6845364

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
14558 Vine ST, Thornton, CO 80602
1/50

$595,000

$589,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,519 SqFt

14558 Vine ST, Thornton, CO 80602

MLS# 1896772

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
108 Olympus CIR, Lone Tree, CO 80124
1/36

$530,000

$539,000

1.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,955 SqFt

108 Olympus CIR, Lone Tree, CO 80124

MLS# 6573510

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
313 Aspen DR, Brighton, CO 80601
1/34

$400,000

$415,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,391 SqFt

313 Aspen DR, Brighton, CO 80601

MLS# 8830823

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4670 W Nevada PL #A, Denver, CO 80219
1/38

$241,000

$219,900

9.6%
2 Beds1 Bath918 SqFt

4670 W Nevada PL #A, Denver, CO 80219

MLS# 4644974

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1324 Lucille CT, Northglenn, CO 80233
1/33

$418,500

$435,000

3.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,950 SqFt

1324 Lucille CT, Northglenn, CO 80233

MLS# 8629617

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2106 Wedgewood DR, Greeley, CO 80631
1/41

$308,000

$305,000

1.0%
5 Beds2 Baths2,222 SqFt

2106 Wedgewood DR, Greeley, CO 80631

MLS# 5108610

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2967 W 81st AVE #L, Westminster, CO 80031
1/19

$226,500

$225,000

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,540 SqFt

2967 W 81st AVE #L, Westminster, CO 80031

MLS# 1891288

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4875 Lowell BLVD, Denver, CO 80221
1/19

$347,000

$390,000

11.0%
2 Beds1 Bath846 SqFt

4875 Lowell BLVD, Denver, CO 80221

MLS# 5030469

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
317 Whimsical AVE, Brighton, CO 80603
1/29

$407,711

$430,000

5.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,299 SqFt

317 Whimsical AVE, Brighton, CO 80603

MLS# 6477297

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
    • Home
      Areas
      1. Arvada
      2. Aurora
      3. Boulder
      4. Brighton
      5. Broomfield
      6. Castle Rock
      7. Centennial
      8. Denver
      9. Englewood
      10. Erie
      11. Golden
      12. Lakewood
      13. Littleton
      14. Northglenn
      15. Parker
      16. Thornton
      17. Westminster
    • Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      REO & Corporate Services
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
Metrowest | Real Broker LLC
Ken Blevins

+1(720) 932-4401 kblevins@metrowestres.com

12412 York Street, Thornton, Colorado, 80241, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      Areas
      1. Arvada
      2. Aurora
      3. Boulder
      4. Brighton
      5. Broomfield